- List
- Mixed
- Map
3,204,562 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$215,000
$205,000
4.9%65 MACARTHUR AVE, Franklinville, NJ 08322
MLS# NJGL2070146
Listed by Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

$318,000
$318,000
8 IRON GATE RD, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
MLS# NJCD2109616
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

$230,000
$215,000
7.0%318 MOTT AVE, Burlington, NJ 08016
MLS# NJBL2097884
Listed by Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

$277,000
$250,000
10.8%722 HILLTOWN PIKE, Hilltown, PA 18927
MLS# PABU2115440
Listed by Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

$495,500
$545,000
9.1%200 GUILFORD AVE, Haddon Township, NJ 08108
MLS# NJCD2108416
Listed by Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

$225,000
$225,000
45 SANDRA RD, Voorhees, NJ 08043
MLS# NJCD2106426
Listed by Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

$200,000
$230,000
13.0%7 ERIC RD, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
MLS# NJGL2064882
Listed by Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

$389,500
$389,500
16 IRIS RD, Levittown, PA 19057
MLS# PABU2091190
Listed by Compass Pennsylvania, LLC

$135,000
$135,000
1411 BRADLEY AVE, Camden, NJ 08103
MLS# NJCD2086080
Listed by Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

$175,500
$185,000
5.1%52 SEWARD LN, Aston, PA 19014
MLS# PADE2102382
Listed by Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

$210,000
$230,000
8.7%650 CLYMER LN, Ridley Park, PA 19078
MLS# PADE2101498
Listed by Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

$228,500
$209,900
8.9%115 DUNN LN, Pennsville, NJ 08070
MLS# NJSA2016276
Listed by Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

$535,000
$524,900
1.9%1108 CRANE DR, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003
MLS# NJCD2099262
Listed by Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

$310,000
$299,900
3.4%25 W ELBON RD, Brookhaven, PA 19015
MLS# PADE2096108
Listed by Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

$670,000
$675,000
0.7%140 S ELMWOOD RD S, Marlton, NJ 08053
MLS# NJBL2090900
Listed by Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

$515,000
$515,000
6 W OLEANDER DR, Mount Laurel, NJ 08054
MLS# NJBL2091228
Listed by Keller Williams Realty

$250,000
$240,000
4.2%44 CRANBERRY CT, Marlton, NJ 08053
MLS# NJBL2091566
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$440,000
$444,900
1.1%2259 ALMIRA AVE, Atco, NJ 08004
MLS# NJCD2090368
Listed by Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

$210,000
$209,900
290 LA CASCATA TNHS, Clementon, NJ 08021
MLS# NJCD2097860
Listed by Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

$325,000
$320,000
1.6%108 PERTWOOD CT, Mount Laurel, NJ 08054
MLS# NJBL2086652
Listed by Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

$285,000
$315,000
9.5%630 JACKSON ST, Philadelphia, PA 19148
MLS# PAPH2381006
Listed by Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

$310,000
$299,900
3.4%25 CEDAR AVE, Westville, NJ 08093
MLS# NJGL2056374
Listed by Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

$110,000
$110,000
107 INDIAN TRAIL RD, Cape May Court House, NJ 08210
MLS# NJCM2004218
Listed by Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

$110,000
$110,000
107 Indian Trail Road, Burleigh, NJ 08210
Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY - MOORESTOWN
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417